Alumni

Hui Tan Chemistry, PhD (2023)

Annie Lin MD/PhD program (2022)

Jacob Daniels Pharmacology, PhD (2022)

A. Nikolai (Niki) von Krusenstiern MD/PhD program (2021)

Carla Bezjian Chemistry, PhD (2021)

Hengrui Liu Chemistry, PhD (2020)

Divya Venkatesh Biological Sciences, PhD (2020)

Ling Feng Ye MD/PhD program (2019)

Angie Feng Biological Sciences, PhD (2019)

Yan Zhang Chemistry, PhD (2018)

Michael Gaschler Chemistry, PhD (2017)

Carrie Yozwiak Chemistry, PhD (2017)

Kenichi Shimada Biological Sciences, PhD (2015)

Matthew Welsch Chemistry, PhD (2015)

Stephen Thomas Chemistry, PhD (2015)

Anna Kaplan Biological Sciences, PhD (2015)

Miki Hayano Pharmacology, PhD (2015)

Vasanthi Sridhar Viswanathan Biological Sciences, PhD (2014)

Rohitha Sriramaratnam Chemistry, PhD (2011)

Reka Letso Biological Sciences, PhD (2011)

Katie Lemberg MD/PhD program (2011)

Adam Wolpaw MD/PhD program (2010)

Andras Bauer Biological Sciences, PhD (2010)

Nidhi Gangadhar Biological Sciences, PhD (2010)

Ariel Herman Biochemistry and Molecular Biophysics, PhD (2009)

Eran Agmon Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Pieter Bos Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Jennifer Chambers Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Scott Dixon Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Anna Kaplan Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Nisha Khanizeman Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Marie-Helene Larraufie Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Hengrui Liu Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Gisun Park Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Christine Quartararo Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

David Root Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Rachid Skouta Post-Doctoral Scientist, CPS manager

Inese Smukste Associate Research Scientist

Michael Stokes Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Hemant Varma Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Xin Xia Associate Research Scientist and Lab and Project Manager

Wan Seok Yang Associate Research Scientist

Fereshteh Zandkarimi Post-Doctoral Research Fellow

Michelle K. Bartolo-Cruz Research Staff Associate

Jennifer Brate Research Staff Assistant

Alexandra Cantley Research Staff Assistant

Darnelle Delva Research Staff Assistant

Mabel Dinga Research Staff Assistant

Kristina DiPietrantonio Research Staff Assistant

Sonam Dolma Research Staff Assistant

Stephen Flaherty Research Staff Assistant

Dahlya Habashi Research Staff Assistant

Elise Jiang Research Staff Assistant and Lab Manager

Nina Kopacz Research Staff Assistant

Dominic Luciano Research Staff Assistant

Mitchell Lunn Senior Research Staff Assistant

Tom Murphy Research Staff Assistant

Egbe Ode Research Staff Assistant

Marina Orman Research Staff Assistant

Nen Pagano Research Staff Assistant

Darpan Patel Research Staff Assistant

Yelena Serebrennikova Research Staff Assistant

Michal Shavit Research Staff Assistant

Nailah Smith Research Staff Associate

Diane Truong Research Staff Assistant

Nicholas Yagoda Senior Research Staff Assistant

Elma Zaganjor Research Staff Assistant

Natalya Zaika Research Staff Assistant

Lauren Aldoroty Undergraduate Assistant

Hannah Bender Undergraduate Assistant

Ting Cao Undergraduate Assistant

Celine Chen Undergraduate Assistant

Richard Cheng Undergraduate Assistant

Alison Cooper Undergraduate Assistant

Christie Corn Undergraduate Assistant

Marcel Dupont Undergraduate Assistant

Erica Dwyer Undergraduate Assistant

Kaitlyn Fragogiannis Undergraduate Assistant

Daniel Fridman Undergraduate Assistant

Caleb Garling Undergraduate Assistant

Caroline Gleason Undergraduate Assistant

Benjamin Hoffman Undergraduate Assistant

Sue Hong Undergraduate Assistant

Jenny Jin Undergraduate Assistant

Katherine Kim Undergraduate Assistant

Noah Kolatch Undergraduate Assistant

Eric Lee Undergraduate Assistant

Yarim Lee Undergraduate Assistant

Daniella Lewinger Undergraduate Assistant

Dowon Lim Undergraduate Assistant

Christine Lin Undergraduate Assistant

Maryam Majeed Undergraduate Assistant

Leila Musavi Undergraduate Assistant

Reed Northland Undergraduate Assistant

Cheryl Pan Undergraduate Assistant

Milesh Patel Undergraduate Assistant

Marco Persico Undergraduate Assistant

Aunoy Poddar Undergraduate Assistant

Eduard Reznik Undergraduate Assistant

Diana Ruan Undergraduate Assistant

Jonnell Candice Small Undergraduate Assistant

Melissa Sum Undergraduate Assistant

Daniel Vaz Undergraduate Assistant

Alana Danielle Natalia Williams Undergraduate Assistant

Indira Wu Undergraduate Assistant

Eleina Zaitsev Undergraduate Assistant

Luke Zhan Undergraduate Assistant

Anthony Barsotti Graduate Student

Brian Kelley Software Engineer

Laura Resteghini Administrative Lab Manager

David Takeda Medical Student

Victoria Zakrzewski Graduate Student

Yinglu Zhang Graduate Student

 

Sara Ajodan High School Assistant

Tess Linden High School Assistant

Adina Mistry High School Assistant

Elena Urquiola High School Assistant